Friday, December 26, 2003
MY FIRST TIME

HELLO! HELLO! Dis is my FIRST blog EVER!!! Yeah!!! Bout time i got one because its so much easier to write and so much neater than a real diary. Ooooooh well...Ima be straight out CRIPPIN!! Nah Just tryna pleaze da NESIANS!! wELL UMM HMMM.... tonight i be off on a roadtrip up ta da north of AUSTRALIA!! Woohooo!! AUSTRALIA!!! Sorry i meant OH. Australia. Hemph. I can do better than dat. Im kinda angst against aussie at da mo ... mainly because i miss my G, my cuz, THA 213 BLUANGEL!! MIZ KWEEN MOLLY!! And she is in New Zealand...and i miss all da nesians/fobs in NZ because thay are so YUMMMM!!! hahahaha if you like island bois - DAMN i know da place ta go aye!  Well ima gapp it now so laterz!

Posted at 01:07 pm by tahina
Make a comment




   

<< September 2017 >>
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30


275 :: 275 :: 275 ::


Contact Me

If you want to be updated on this weblog Enter your email here:

Blogdrive